Waterpolorooster

Wedstrijdprogramma’s Waterpolo De Duck Seizoen 2017-2018

Heren 1

Datum Tijd Tegenstander Locatie
22-sep 20:20 De Duck H1 – NieMo-Van Vliet 3 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
1-okt 20:10 De Kempvis H5 – De Duck H1 Rivièrabad
6-okt 20:20 De Duck H1 – Z&PC Rotterdam H4 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
29-okt 18:15 MNC Dordrecht H7 – De Duck H1 Sportboulevard
4-nov 16:45 ZVS H1 – De Duck H1 De Wellen
10-nov 20:20 De Duck H1 – d’ELFT H3 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
18-nov 17:40 ZVVS H5 – De Duck H1 De Kulk
24-nov 20:20 De Duck H1 – De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
22-dec 20:20 De Duck H1 – ZPB H&L Productions H6 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
12-jan 20:20 De Duck H1 – MNC Dordrecht H7 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
20-jan 21:00 Westland H3 – De Duck H1 Sportfondsen Maesemunde
27-jan 20:25 NieMo-Van Vliet 3 – De Duck H1 Polderbad
2-feb 20:20 De Duck H1 – De Kempvis H5 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
9-feb 20:20 De Duck H1 – ZVS H1 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
17-feb 15:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H4 – De Duck H1 Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
10-mrt 13:15 d’ELFT H3 – De Duck H1 Kerkpolder
16-mrt 20:20 De Duck H1 – ZVVS H5 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
24-mrt 18:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 – De Duck H1 Berenschot
14-apr 17:20 ZPB H&L Productions H6 – De Duck H1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
20-apr 20:20 De Duck H1 – Westland H3 Sportcentrum Dukdalf

 

DG <13

Datum Tijd Tegenstander Locatie
22-sep 19:35 de Duck DG*1 – SCOM/de Zeehond DG*1 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
1-okt 17:55 De Kempvis DG3 – de Duck DG*1 Rivièrabad
6-okt 19:35 de Duck DG*1 – ZPB H&L Productions DG2 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
28-okt 16:00 Poseidon DG*1 – de Duck DG*1 De Fakkel
4-nov 18:15 ZVS DG*1 – de Duck DG*1 De Wellen
10-nov 19:35 de Duck DG*1 – Wiekslag DG2 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
18-nov 14:55 SVH DG3 – de Duck DG*1 Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
24-nov 19:35 de Duck DG*1 – de Linge/PCG DG*1 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
9-dec 14:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG5 – de Duck DG*1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
22-dec 19:35 de Duck DG*1 – MNC Dordrecht DG2 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
12-jan 19:35 de Duck DG*1 – Poseidon DG*1 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
20-jan 15:40 Westland DG*1 – de Duck DG*1 Sportcomplex VreeLoo
27-jan 14:40 SCOM/de Zeehond DG*1 – de Duck DG*1 Hoogvliet
2-feb 19:35 de Duck DG*1 – De Kempvis DG3 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
9-feb 19:35 de Duck DG*1 – ZVS DG*1 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
17-feb 16:00 ZPB H&L Productions DG2 – de Duck DG*1 Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
10-mrt 16:45 Wiekslag DG2 – de Duck DG*1 Sportcentrum Blokweer
16-mrt 19:35 de Duck DG*1 – SVH DG3 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
24-mrt 18:10 de Linge/PCG DG*1 – de Duck DG*1 Caribabad
6-apr 19:35 de Duck DG*1 – ZPB H&L Productions DG5 Sportcentrum Dukdalf
15-apr 14:00 MNC Dordrecht DG2 – de Duck DG*1 Sportboulevard
20-apr 19:35 de Duck DG*1 – Westland DG*1 Sportcentrum Dukdalf